Skip to content
cmgt.CMGT Golf

CFCNX Yoga Studio

SantithamYoga

CFCNX Yoga Studio in Chiang Mai

About

CFCNX Yoga Studio is a yoga studio in the Santitham area of Chiang Mai. Classes and sessions on offer include crossfit, meditation, sauna and cold plunge. English-speaking instruction is available, which suits visitors and the international community. Use the contact links to confirm the current timetable, pricing and class availability before visiting.

Good to know

CFCNX Yoga Studio is a yoga studio in Santitham, Chiang Mai. It offers crossfit, meditation, sauna, cold plunge, teacher training.

Classes & services

  • Crossfit
  • Meditation
  • Sauna
  • Cold Plunge
  • Teacher Training

Visit

  • 47 Chotana Rd, Chang Phueak, Muang, Chiang Mai 50300
  • 082 381 4938
  • Opening hours vary. Check with the studio for current times.

Questions about CFCNX Yoga Studio

What classes does CFCNX Yoga Studio offer?

CFCNX Yoga Studio offers crossfit, meditation, sauna, cold plunge, teacher training.

Where is CFCNX Yoga Studio?

CFCNX Yoga Studio is in Santitham, Chiang Mai. Address: 47 Chotana Rd, Chang Phueak, Muang, Chiang Mai 50300.

Other yoga studios near Santitham

See all yoga studios in Chiang Mai →

Visiting Chiang Mai?

Pair a morning class with an afternoon round. Our golf holiday packages are priced all-in, with every enquiry answered within 24 hours.

See golf packages

Listing data updated 2026-05-29. CFCNX Yoga Studio is an independent business and is not operated by or affiliated with CMGT Golf.