
เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่)
SantithamCrossFit & functional★4.9(401 Google reviews)

About
เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) is a functional fitness gym in the Santitham area of Chiang Mai. Classes and sessions on offer include teacher training. It holds a 4.9 star rating across 401 Google reviews. English-speaking instruction is available, which suits visitors and the international community. Sample drop-in pricing seen at the studio runs from around 700 to 13400 THB. Use the contact links to confirm the current timetable, pricing and class availability before visiting.
Good to know
เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) is a crossfit & functional studio in Santitham, Chiang Mai. It offers teacher training. Sample pricing runs from 700 to 13400 THB; confirm current rates and packages with the studio.
Classes & services
- Teacher Training
Pricing
Sample pricing seen at this studio runs from 700 to 13400 THB. Confirm current rates and packages with the studio directly.
Visit
- 55, 1 Lampang - Chiang Mai Superhighway, Chang Phueak, Mueang Chiang Mai District, Chiang Mai 50300
- 093 338 2538
- Opening hours vary. Check with the studio for current times.
Questions about เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่)
What classes does เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) offer?
เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) offers teacher training.
How much does เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) cost?
Sample pricing runs from 700 to 13400 THB. Confirm current rates with the studio.
Where is เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่)?
เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) is in Santitham, Chiang Mai. Address: 55, 1 Lampang - Chiang Mai Superhighway, Chang Phueak, Mueang Chiang Mai District, Chiang Mai 50300.
Other crossfit & functional studios near Santitham
Visiting Chiang Mai?
Pair a morning class with an afternoon round. Our golf holiday packages are priced all-in, with every enquiry answered within 24 hours.
Listing data updated 2026-05-29. เครื่องออกกำลังกาย IRONTEC™ (สาขา เชียงใหม่) is an independent business and is not operated by or affiliated with CMGT Golf.

